Cancellation conditions
Schedule
25/03/2024 - 31/03/2024
- 07:00 ● 45 MinBARRE meets PILATES *neu*All levelsmore than 5 spotsLara MaurermeierSaal 1
- 07:00 ● 45 MinBARRE meets PILATES *online*All levelsmore than 5 spotsLara MaurermeierSaal 1
- 09:00 ● 45 MinPILATESAll levelsmore than 5 spotsLara Maurermeier
- 09:00 ● 45 MinPILATES *online*All levelsmore than 5 spotsLara MaurermeierSaal 1
- 09:00 ● 60 MinDEEP WORKAll levelsmore than 5 spotsJulia AlsingSaal 2
- 09:00 ● 60 MinDEEP WORK *online*All levelsmore than 5 spotsJulia AlsingSaal 2
- 10:00 ● 60 MinYOGA FLOWAll levels4 free spotsSteven BarretSaal 1
- 10:00 ● 60 MinYOGA Flow *online*All levelsmore than 5 spotsSteven BarretSaal 1
- 10:15 ● 75 MinBALLETT IICancelled
Mo., 25/03
- 09:00 ● 60 MinPILATES *online*All levelsmore than 5 spotsJade DardanoSaal 1
- 09:00 ● 60 MinPILATESAll levelsmore than 5 spotsJade DardanoSaal 1
- 09:00 ● 60 MinSCHWANGERENYOGAAll levelsmore than 5 spotsKatharina BrillSaal 2
- 09:00 ● 60 MinSCHWANGERENYOGA *online*All levelsmore than 5 spotsKatharina BrillSaal 2
- 10:15 ● 60 MinBARRE FITNESS *online*All levelsmore than 5 spotsChristopher SweeneySaal 2
- 10:15 ● 60 MinBARRE FITNESSAll levelsmore than 5 spotsChristopher SweeneySaal 1
- 10:15 ● 60 MinYOGA FLOWIntermediatemore than 5 spotsKatharina BrillSaal 2
- 10:15 ● 60 MinYOGA FLOW *online*Advancedmore than 5 spotsKatharina BrillSaal 2
- 11:45 ● 60 MinMAMI BABY BARRE FITNESSAll levelsmore than 5 spotsAnissa KießlingSaal 1
- 11:45 ● 60 MinMAMI BABY BARRE FITNESS *online*All levelsmore than 5 spotsAnissa KießlingSaal 2
Tu., 26/03
- 09:00 ● 60 MinBAUCH & BOOTYAll levelsmore than 5 spotsAnissa KießlingSaal 2
- 09:00 ● 60 MinBAUCH & BOOTY *online*All levelsmore than 5 spotsAnissa KießlingSaal 2
- 09:30 ● 75 MinBALLETT BASICSBeginnermore than 5 spotsAndré Luiz PereiraSaal 1
- 10:10 ● 45 MinMOBILITY & STRETCHAll levelsmore than 5 spotsAnissa KießlingSaal 2
- 10:10 ● 45 MinMOBILITY & STRETCH *online*All levelsmore than 5 spotsAnissa KießlingSaal 2
- 10:55 ● 60 MinRÜCKBILDUNGSKURS *online*All levelsmore than 5 spotsAnissa KießlingSaal 1
- 10:55 ● 60 MinRÜCKBILDUNGSKURSAll levelsmore than 5 spotsAnissa KießlingSaal 1
- 11:00 ● 75 MinBALLETT I-IIIntermediatemore than 5 spotsIlia SarkisovSaal 2
We., 27/03
- 09:00 ● 60 MinBARRE FITNESSAll levels2 free spotsAnissa KießlingSaal 2
- 09:00 ● 60 MinBARRE FITNESS *online*All levelsmore than 5 spotsAnissa KießlingSaal 2
- 10:15 ● 60 MinYOGA FLOW *online*Intermediatemore than 5 spotsDaniela MühlbauerSaal 1
- 10:15 ● 60 MinYOGA FLOWIntermediatemore than 5 spotsDaniela MühlbauerSaal 1
- 10:15 ● 60 MinMAMI BABY BARRE FITNESSAll levelsmore than 5 spotsAnissa KießlingSaal 1
- 10:20 ● 60 MinMAMI BABY BARRE FITNESS *online*All levelsmore than 5 spotsAnissa KießlingSaal 2
- 11:20 ● 75 MinBALLETT I-IIIntermediatemore than 5 spotsYevgenij RudenkoSaal 1
Th., 28/03
Fr., 29/03
- 09:25 ● 30 MinHAPPY WEEKEND STRETCHAll levelsmore than 5 spotsLarissaSaal 1
- 09:25 ● 30 MinHAPPY WEEKEND STRETCH (30min) *online*All levelsmore than 5 spotsLarissaSaal 1
- 09:25 ● 60 MinBARRE FITNESS *online*All levelsmore than 5 spotsNina Bilic
- 09:25 ● 60 MinBARRE FITNESSAll levelsmore than 5 spotsNina BilicSaal 2
- 10:00 ● 75 MinYOGA FLOW SANFT *online*All levelsmore than 5 spotsLarissaSaal 1
- 10:00 ● 75 MinYOGA FLOW SANFTAll levelsmore than 5 spotsLarissa
- 10:30 ● 60 MinPOWER STRETCHAll levelsmore than 5 spotsNina BilicSaal 2
- 10:30 ● 60 MinPOWER STRETCH *online*All levelsmore than 5 spotsNina BilicSaal 2
- 11:35 ● 75 MinBALLETT IIAdvancedmore than 5 spotsAlexander GalitskiSaal 1
- 11:35 ● 75 MinBALLETT II *online*Advancedmore than 5 spotsAlexander GalitskiSaal 1
- 11:35 ● 75 MinBALLETT BASICS *online*All levelsmore than 5 spotsNina BilicSaal 2
- 11:35 ● 75 MinBALLETT BASICSBeginnermore than 5 spotsNina BilicSaal 2
Sa., 30/03
- 09:30 ● 75 MinHATHA VINYASA YOGA MEDIUM *online*All levelsmore than 5 spotsMimi RockSaal 2
- 09:30 ● 75 MinHATHA VINYASA YOGA MEDIUMIntermediatemore than 5 spotsMimi RockSaal 2
- 09:45 ● 60 MinBARRE FITNESS *online*All levelsmore than 5 spotsLara MaurermeierSaal 1
- 09:45 ● 60 MinBARRE FITNESSAll levelsmore than 5 spotsLara MaurermeierSaal 1
- 11:00 ● 60 MinPILOXING KNOCK OUT *online*All levelsmore than 5 spotsAnissa KießlingSaal 1
- 11:00 ● 60 MinPILOXING KNOCK OUTAll levelsmore than 5 spotsAnissa KießlingSaal 1
- 11:00 ● 60 MinPILATESAll levelsmore than 5 spotsLara MaurermeierSaal 2
- 11:00 ● 60 MinPILATES *online*All levelsmore than 5 spotsLara MaurermeierSaal 2
Su., 31/03
- 15:40 ● 45 MinMINI BALLETT (3-5J.)more than 5 spotsNina BilicSaal 1
- 16:30 ● 45 MinKIDS BALLETT (5-7J.)more than 5 spotsNina BilicSaal 1
- 12:00 ● 60 MinLUNCH YOGA FLOW *online*All levelsmore than 5 spotsJulia M. MeyerSaal 1
- 12:00 ● 60 MinLUNCH YOGA FLOWAll levelsmore than 5 spotsJulia M. MeyerSaal 1
- 16:20 ● 45 MinMINI BALLETT (4-6J.)2 free spotsLara MaurermeierSaal 2
- 16:25 ● 60 MinBARRE FITNESS & STRETCH *neu*All levelsmore than 5 spotsJade DardanoSaal 2
- 16:25 ● 60 MinBARRE FITNESS & STRETCH *online*All levelsmore than 5 spotsJade DardanoSaal 2
- 12:50 ● 75 MinCONTEMPORARY JAZZ IICancelled
- 13:15 ● 70 MinJAZZ I-IICancelled
- 14:30 ● 60 MinBODY PUMPAll levelsmore than 5 spotsChristopher SweeneySaal 2
- 14:45 ● 75 MinAerial Regular mit Nana **3 free spotsNana Höving
- 16:30 ● 90 MinRestorative Aerial Yoga mit Nana **sold outNana Höving
- 16:35 ● 75 MinMODERN IIntermediatemore than 5 spotsMathias SchwarzSaal 2
- 12:10 ● 45 MinMOBILITY & STRETCHAll levelsmore than 5 spotsAnissa KießlingSaal 1
- 12:10 ● 45 MinMOBILITY & STRETCH *online*All levelsmore than 5 spotsAnissa KießlingSaal 1
- 12:10 ● 60 MinPILATESAll levelsmore than 5 spotsLisa ZeitterSaal 2
- 12:10 ● 60 MinPILATES *online*All levelsmore than 5 spotsLisa ZeitterSaal 2
- 13:05 ● 75 MinBALLETT BASICSBeginnermore than 5 spotsNina BilicSaal 1
- 13:05 ● 75 MinBALLETT BASIC *online*All levelsmore than 5 spotsNina BilicSaal 1
- 14:30 ● 75 MinBALLETT I-IIIntermediatemore than 5 spotsNina BilicSaal 1
- 14:30 ● 75 MinBALLETT I-II *online*Intermediatemore than 5 spotsNina BilicSaal 1
- 15:45 ● 75 MinLYRICAL JAZZ IIIntermediatemore than 5 spotsGiovanni CorradoSaal 2
- 16:00 ● 60 MinTONE & STRETCH *online*All levelsmore than 5 spotsNina BilicSaal 1
- 16:00 ● 60 MinTONE & STRETCHAll levelsmore than 5 spotsNina BilicSaal 1
- 17:05 ● 60 MinDANCEHALLCancelled
- 17:30 ● 45 MinHITAll levelsmore than 5 spotsAnissa KießlingSaal 1
- 17:30 ● 45 MinHIT *online*All levelsmore than 5 spotsAnissa KießlingSaal 1
- 18:10 ● 75 MinBALLETT I-II *online*Intermediatemore than 5 spotsLaura CannarozzoSaal 2
- 18:10 ● 75 MinBALLETT I-IIIntermediate5 free spotsLaura CannarozzoSaal 2
- 18:25 ● 60 MinINSIDE FLOW YOGA *online*Advancedmore than 5 spotsJulia M. Meyer
- 18:25 ● 60 MinINSIDE FLOW YOGAAdvancedmore than 5 spotsJulia M. MeyerSaal 1
- 19:30 ● 70 MinBURLESQUE JAZZ *online*All levelsmore than 5 spotsNinosch Forgber
- 19:30 ● 70 MinBURLESQUE JAZZAll levelsmore than 5 spotsNinosch Forgber
- 19:30 ● 75 MinMODERN IIIntermediate4 free spotsPedro DiasSaal 2
- 20:45 ● 75 MinJAZZ BASICSBeginnermore than 5 spotsAndré Luiz PereiraSaal 1
- 20:50 ● 60 MinBARRE FITNESSAll levelsmore than 5 spotsAnissa KießlingSaal 1
- 20:55 ● 60 MinBARRE FITNESS *online*All levelsmore than 5 spotsAnissa KießlingSaal 2
- 17:10 ● 60 MinBARRE FITNESS *online*All levelsmore than 5 spotsCaro MelbergSaal 2
- 17:10 ● 60 MinBARRE FITNESSAll levelsmore than 5 spotsCaro MelbergSaal 2
- 18:00 ● 70 MinJAZZ IIIntermediatesold outMathias SchwarzSaal 1
- 18:15 ● 60 MinPOWER MOVESAll levelsmore than 5 spotsPrinzSaal 2
- 18:15 ● 60 MinPOWER MOVES *online*All levelsmore than 5 spotsPrinzSaal 2
- 19:15 ● 70 MinMODERN I-IIIntermediatemore than 5 spotsDaniela MühlbauerSaal 1
- 19:20 ● 75 MinMODERN II-IIIAdvanced1 free spotMathias SchwarzSaal 2
- 20:30 ● 90 MinBALLETT BASICS *online*All levelsmore than 5 spotsAndré Luiz PereiraSaal 1
- 20:30 ● 90 MinBALLETT BASICSBeginner1 free spotAndré Luiz PereiraSaal 1
- 20:45 ● 75 MinYOGA FLOW BASICS *online*All levelsmore than 5 spotsCarolin KrügerSaal 2
- 20:45 ● 75 MinYOGA FLOW BASICSBeginnersold outCarolin KrügerSaal 2
- 17:10 ● 70 MinCONTEMPORARY JAZZ IIIntermediatemore than 5 spotsMaximilian SchmidSaal 1
- 17:15 ● 60 MinBODY BOOMAll levelsmore than 5 spotsLara MaurermeierSaal 1
- 17:15 ● 60 MinBODY BOOM *online*All levelsmore than 5 spotsLara MaurermeierSaal 1
- 18:25 ● 60 MinBALLETT I-IIIntermediatemore than 5 spotsNina BilicSaal 2
- 18:25 ● 70 MinYOGA FLOW BASICS *online*All levelsmore than 5 spotsKatharina BrillSaal 1
- 18:25 ● 70 MinYOGA FLOW BASICSBeginnermore than 5 spotsKatharina Brill
- 19:30 ● 75 MinBALLETT II-IIICancelled
- 19:40 ● 60 MinHIP HOP All LevelsBeginnermore than 5 spotsMila SpajicSaal 1
- 20:45 ● 75 MinLYRICAL JAZZ I-IIIntermediatemore than 5 spotsMathias SchwarzSaal 1
- 20:50 ● 60 MinBURLESQUE JAZZAll levelsmore than 5 spotsCarolin AmoateySaal 2
- 17:35 ● 60 MinPILATES *online*All levelsmore than 5 spotsJade DardanoSaal 1
- 17:35 ● 60 MinDANCE JAM *online*All levelsmore than 5 spotsViolaSaal 2
- 17:35 ● 60 MinPILATESAll levelsmore than 5 spotsJade DardanoSaal 1
- 17:35 ● 60 MinDANCE JAMAll levelsmore than 5 spotsViolaSaal 2
- 18:40 ● 60 MinFEMALE STREET JAZZ *online*Beginnermore than 5 spotsPrince RitzingerSaal 2
- 18:40 ● 60 MinFEMALE STREET JAZZAll levelsmore than 5 spotsPrince RitzingerSaal 2
- 18:45 ● 50 MinPILOXINGAll levelsmore than 5 spotsAnissa KießlingSaal 1
- 18:45 ● 50 MinPILOXING *online*All levelsmore than 5 spotsAnissa KießlingSaal 1
- 19:45 ● 60 MinDANCEHALLAll levelsmore than 5 spotsPrinzSaal 1
- 19:45 ● 70 MinLYRICAL JAZZ FUSION II *online*Intermediatemore than 5 spotsGiovanni CorradoSaal 1
- 19:45 ● 70 MinLYRICAL JAZZ FUSION IIIntermediatemore than 5 spotsGiovanni CorradoSaal 1
- 21:00 ● 60 MinAFRO FUSIONAll levelsmore than 5 spotsAfrogyal VouléSaal 2
- 21:00 ● 75 MinMODERN BASICBeginnermore than 5 spotsGiovanni CorradoSaal 1
- 17:15 ● 75 MinBALLETT I-IIIntermediatemore than 5 spotsChristopher SweeneySaal 1
- 17:15 ● 75 MinBALLETT I-II *online*Intermediatemore than 5 spotsChristopher SweeneySaal 1
- 18:35 ● 60 MinBARRE FITNESSAll levelsmore than 5 spotsChristopher SweeneySaal 1
- 18:35 ● 60 MinBARRE FITNESS *online*All levelsmore than 5 spotsChristopher SweeneySaal 1
- 19:15 ● 75 MinYOGA FLOW MEDIUMAdvancedmore than 5 spotsDaniela MühlbauerSaal 2
- 19:15 ● 75 MinYOGA FLOW MEDIUM *online*All levelsmore than 5 spotsDaniela MühlbauerSaal 2
- 19:40 ● 60 MinBALLETT BASICBeginnermore than 5 spotsChristopher SweeneySaal 1
- 19:40 ● 60 MinBALLETT BASICS *online*All levelsmore than 5 spotsChristopher SweeneySaal 1
- 20:35 ● 60 MinGOOD NIGHT YOGA FLOW *online*All levelsmore than 5 spotsDaniela MühlbauerSaal 2
- 20:35 ● 60 MinGOOD NIGHT YOGA FLOWAll levelsmore than 5 spotsDaniela MühlbauerSaal 2
- 20:45 ● 75 MinJAZZ BASICBeginnermore than 5 spotsGiovanni CorradoSaal 1
- 18:15 ● 75 MinLYRICAL JAZZ I-IIIntermediatemore than 5 spotsMathias SchwarzSaal 1
- 17:10 ● 75 MinBASIC TECHNICAL JAZZ *online*Beginnermore than 5 spotsCarolin AmoateySaal 2
- 17:10 ● 75 MinBASIC TECHNICAL JAZZBeginnermore than 5 spotsCarolin AmoateySaal 2
- 17:15 ● 60 MinYOGA FLOW BASICSBeginnermore than 5 spotsTherese Thonfors
- 17:15 ● 60 MinYOGA FLOW BASIC *online*All levelsmore than 5 spotsTherese ThonforsSaal 1
- 18:30 ● 75 MinHIP HOP I-IIAll levelsmore than 5 spotsAaron AmoateySaal 1
- 18:30 ● 75 MinHIP HOP I-II *online*All levelsmore than 5 spotsAaron AmoateySaal 1
- 07:00 ● 45 MinBARRE meets PILATES *neu*All levelsmore than 5 spotsLara MaurermeierSaal 1
- 07:00 ● 45 MinBARRE meets PILATES *online*All levelsmore than 5 spotsLara MaurermeierSaal 1
- 09:00 ● 45 MinPILATESAll levelsmore than 5 spotsLara Maurermeier
- 09:00 ● 45 MinPILATES *online*All levelsmore than 5 spotsLara MaurermeierSaal 1
- 09:00 ● 60 MinDEEP WORKAll levelsmore than 5 spotsJulia AlsingSaal 2
- 09:00 ● 60 MinDEEP WORK *online*All levelsmore than 5 spotsJulia AlsingSaal 2
- 10:00 ● 60 MinYOGA FLOWAll levels4 free spotsSteven BarretSaal 1
- 10:00 ● 60 MinYOGA Flow *online*All levelsmore than 5 spotsSteven BarretSaal 1
- 10:15 ● 75 MinBALLETT IICancelled
- 15:40 ● 45 MinMINI BALLETT (3-5J.)more than 5 spotsNina BilicSaal 1
- 16:30 ● 45 MinKIDS BALLETT (5-7J.)more than 5 spotsNina BilicSaal 1
- 17:05 ● 60 MinDANCEHALLCancelled
- 17:30 ● 45 MinHITAll levelsmore than 5 spotsAnissa KießlingSaal 1
- 17:30 ● 45 MinHIT *online*All levelsmore than 5 spotsAnissa KießlingSaal 1
- 18:10 ● 75 MinBALLETT I-II *online*Intermediatemore than 5 spotsLaura CannarozzoSaal 2
- 18:10 ● 75 MinBALLETT I-IIIntermediate5 free spotsLaura CannarozzoSaal 2
- 18:25 ● 60 MinINSIDE FLOW YOGA *online*Advancedmore than 5 spotsJulia M. Meyer
- 18:25 ● 60 MinINSIDE FLOW YOGAAdvancedmore than 5 spotsJulia M. MeyerSaal 1
- 19:30 ● 70 MinBURLESQUE JAZZ *online*All levelsmore than 5 spotsNinosch Forgber
- 19:30 ● 70 MinBURLESQUE JAZZAll levelsmore than 5 spotsNinosch Forgber
- 19:30 ● 75 MinMODERN IIIntermediate4 free spotsPedro DiasSaal 2
- 20:45 ● 75 MinJAZZ BASICSBeginnermore than 5 spotsAndré Luiz PereiraSaal 1
- 20:50 ● 60 MinBARRE FITNESSAll levelsmore than 5 spotsAnissa KießlingSaal 1
- 20:55 ● 60 MinBARRE FITNESS *online*All levelsmore than 5 spotsAnissa KießlingSaal 2
Mo., 25/03
- 09:00 ● 60 MinPILATES *online*All levelsmore than 5 spotsJade DardanoSaal 1
- 09:00 ● 60 MinPILATESAll levelsmore than 5 spotsJade DardanoSaal 1
- 09:00 ● 60 MinSCHWANGERENYOGAAll levelsmore than 5 spotsKatharina BrillSaal 2
- 09:00 ● 60 MinSCHWANGERENYOGA *online*All levelsmore than 5 spotsKatharina BrillSaal 2
- 10:15 ● 60 MinBARRE FITNESS *online*All levelsmore than 5 spotsChristopher SweeneySaal 2
- 10:15 ● 60 MinBARRE FITNESSAll levelsmore than 5 spotsChristopher SweeneySaal 1
- 10:15 ● 60 MinYOGA FLOWIntermediatemore than 5 spotsKatharina BrillSaal 2
- 10:15 ● 60 MinYOGA FLOW *online*Advancedmore than 5 spotsKatharina BrillSaal 2
- 11:45 ● 60 MinMAMI BABY BARRE FITNESSAll levelsmore than 5 spotsAnissa KießlingSaal 1
- 11:45 ● 60 MinMAMI BABY BARRE FITNESS *online*All levelsmore than 5 spotsAnissa KießlingSaal 2
- 17:10 ● 60 MinBARRE FITNESS *online*All levelsmore than 5 spotsCaro MelbergSaal 2
- 17:10 ● 60 MinBARRE FITNESSAll levelsmore than 5 spotsCaro MelbergSaal 2
- 18:00 ● 70 MinJAZZ IIIntermediatesold outMathias SchwarzSaal 1
- 18:15 ● 60 MinPOWER MOVESAll levelsmore than 5 spotsPrinzSaal 2
- 18:15 ● 60 MinPOWER MOVES *online*All levelsmore than 5 spotsPrinzSaal 2
- 19:15 ● 70 MinMODERN I-IIIntermediatemore than 5 spotsDaniela MühlbauerSaal 1
- 19:20 ● 75 MinMODERN II-IIIAdvanced1 free spotMathias SchwarzSaal 2
- 20:30 ● 90 MinBALLETT BASICS *online*All levelsmore than 5 spotsAndré Luiz PereiraSaal 1
- 20:30 ● 90 MinBALLETT BASICSBeginner1 free spotAndré Luiz PereiraSaal 1
- 20:45 ● 75 MinYOGA FLOW BASICS *online*All levelsmore than 5 spotsCarolin KrügerSaal 2
- 20:45 ● 75 MinYOGA FLOW BASICSBeginnersold outCarolin KrügerSaal 2
Tu., 26/03
- 09:00 ● 60 MinBAUCH & BOOTYAll levelsmore than 5 spotsAnissa KießlingSaal 2
- 09:00 ● 60 MinBAUCH & BOOTY *online*All levelsmore than 5 spotsAnissa KießlingSaal 2
- 09:30 ● 75 MinBALLETT BASICSBeginnermore than 5 spotsAndré Luiz PereiraSaal 1
- 10:10 ● 45 MinMOBILITY & STRETCHAll levelsmore than 5 spotsAnissa KießlingSaal 2
- 10:10 ● 45 MinMOBILITY & STRETCH *online*All levelsmore than 5 spotsAnissa KießlingSaal 2
- 10:55 ● 60 MinRÜCKBILDUNGSKURS *online*All levelsmore than 5 spotsAnissa KießlingSaal 1
- 10:55 ● 60 MinRÜCKBILDUNGSKURSAll levelsmore than 5 spotsAnissa KießlingSaal 1
- 11:00 ● 75 MinBALLETT I-IIIntermediatemore than 5 spotsIlia SarkisovSaal 2
- 12:00 ● 60 MinLUNCH YOGA FLOW *online*All levelsmore than 5 spotsJulia M. MeyerSaal 1
- 12:00 ● 60 MinLUNCH YOGA FLOWAll levelsmore than 5 spotsJulia M. MeyerSaal 1
- 16:20 ● 45 MinMINI BALLETT (4-6J.)2 free spotsLara MaurermeierSaal 2
- 17:10 ● 70 MinCONTEMPORARY JAZZ IIIntermediatemore than 5 spotsMaximilian SchmidSaal 1
- 17:15 ● 60 MinBODY BOOMAll levelsmore than 5 spotsLara MaurermeierSaal 1
- 17:15 ● 60 MinBODY BOOM *online*All levelsmore than 5 spotsLara MaurermeierSaal 1
- 18:25 ● 60 MinBALLETT I-IIIntermediatemore than 5 spotsNina BilicSaal 2
- 18:25 ● 70 MinYOGA FLOW BASICS *online*All levelsmore than 5 spotsKatharina BrillSaal 1
- 18:25 ● 70 MinYOGA FLOW BASICSBeginnermore than 5 spotsKatharina Brill
- 19:30 ● 75 MinBALLETT II-IIICancelled
- 19:40 ● 60 MinHIP HOP All LevelsBeginnermore than 5 spotsMila SpajicSaal 1
- 20:45 ● 75 MinLYRICAL JAZZ I-IIIntermediatemore than 5 spotsMathias SchwarzSaal 1
- 20:50 ● 60 MinBURLESQUE JAZZAll levelsmore than 5 spotsCarolin AmoateySaal 2
We., 27/03
- 09:00 ● 60 MinBARRE FITNESSAll levels2 free spotsAnissa KießlingSaal 2
- 09:00 ● 60 MinBARRE FITNESS *online*All levelsmore than 5 spotsAnissa KießlingSaal 2
- 10:15 ● 60 MinYOGA FLOW *online*Intermediatemore than 5 spotsDaniela MühlbauerSaal 1
- 10:15 ● 60 MinYOGA FLOWIntermediatemore than 5 spotsDaniela MühlbauerSaal 1
- 10:15 ● 60 MinMAMI BABY BARRE FITNESSAll levelsmore than 5 spotsAnissa KießlingSaal 1
- 10:20 ● 60 MinMAMI BABY BARRE FITNESS *online*All levelsmore than 5 spotsAnissa KießlingSaal 2
- 11:20 ● 75 MinBALLETT I-IIIntermediatemore than 5 spotsYevgenij RudenkoSaal 1
- 16:25 ● 60 MinBARRE FITNESS & STRETCH *neu*All levelsmore than 5 spotsJade DardanoSaal 2
- 16:25 ● 60 MinBARRE FITNESS & STRETCH *online*All levelsmore than 5 spotsJade DardanoSaal 2
- 17:35 ● 60 MinPILATES *online*All levelsmore than 5 spotsJade DardanoSaal 1
- 17:35 ● 60 MinDANCE JAM *online*All levelsmore than 5 spotsViolaSaal 2
- 17:35 ● 60 MinPILATESAll levelsmore than 5 spotsJade DardanoSaal 1
- 17:35 ● 60 MinDANCE JAMAll levelsmore than 5 spotsViolaSaal 2
- 18:40 ● 60 MinFEMALE STREET JAZZ *online*Beginnermore than 5 spotsPrince RitzingerSaal 2
- 18:40 ● 60 MinFEMALE STREET JAZZAll levelsmore than 5 spotsPrince RitzingerSaal 2
- 18:45 ● 50 MinPILOXINGAll levelsmore than 5 spotsAnissa KießlingSaal 1
- 18:45 ● 50 MinPILOXING *online*All levelsmore than 5 spotsAnissa KießlingSaal 1
- 19:45 ● 60 MinDANCEHALLAll levelsmore than 5 spotsPrinzSaal 1
- 19:45 ● 70 MinLYRICAL JAZZ FUSION II *online*Intermediatemore than 5 spotsGiovanni CorradoSaal 1
- 19:45 ● 70 MinLYRICAL JAZZ FUSION IIIntermediatemore than 5 spotsGiovanni CorradoSaal 1
- 21:00 ● 60 MinAFRO FUSIONAll levelsmore than 5 spotsAfrogyal VouléSaal 2
- 21:00 ● 75 MinMODERN BASICBeginnermore than 5 spotsGiovanni CorradoSaal 1
Th., 28/03
- 17:15 ● 75 MinBALLETT I-IIIntermediatemore than 5 spotsChristopher SweeneySaal 1
- 17:15 ● 75 MinBALLETT I-II *online*Intermediatemore than 5 spotsChristopher SweeneySaal 1
- 18:35 ● 60 MinBARRE FITNESSAll levelsmore than 5 spotsChristopher SweeneySaal 1
- 18:35 ● 60 MinBARRE FITNESS *online*All levelsmore than 5 spotsChristopher SweeneySaal 1
- 19:15 ● 75 MinYOGA FLOW MEDIUMAdvancedmore than 5 spotsDaniela MühlbauerSaal 2
- 19:15 ● 75 MinYOGA FLOW MEDIUM *online*All levelsmore than 5 spotsDaniela MühlbauerSaal 2
- 19:40 ● 60 MinBALLETT BASICBeginnermore than 5 spotsChristopher SweeneySaal 1
- 19:40 ● 60 MinBALLETT BASICS *online*All levelsmore than 5 spotsChristopher SweeneySaal 1
- 20:35 ● 60 MinGOOD NIGHT YOGA FLOW *online*All levelsmore than 5 spotsDaniela MühlbauerSaal 2
- 20:35 ● 60 MinGOOD NIGHT YOGA FLOWAll levelsmore than 5 spotsDaniela MühlbauerSaal 2
- 20:45 ● 75 MinJAZZ BASICBeginnermore than 5 spotsGiovanni CorradoSaal 1
Fr., 29/03
- 09:25 ● 30 MinHAPPY WEEKEND STRETCHAll levelsmore than 5 spotsLarissaSaal 1
- 09:25 ● 30 MinHAPPY WEEKEND STRETCH (30min) *online*All levelsmore than 5 spotsLarissaSaal 1
- 09:25 ● 60 MinBARRE FITNESS *online*All levelsmore than 5 spotsNina Bilic
- 09:25 ● 60 MinBARRE FITNESSAll levelsmore than 5 spotsNina BilicSaal 2
- 10:00 ● 75 MinYOGA FLOW SANFT *online*All levelsmore than 5 spotsLarissaSaal 1
- 10:00 ● 75 MinYOGA FLOW SANFTAll levelsmore than 5 spotsLarissa
- 10:30 ● 60 MinPOWER STRETCHAll levelsmore than 5 spotsNina BilicSaal 2
- 10:30 ● 60 MinPOWER STRETCH *online*All levelsmore than 5 spotsNina BilicSaal 2
- 11:35 ● 75 MinBALLETT IIAdvancedmore than 5 spotsAlexander GalitskiSaal 1
- 11:35 ● 75 MinBALLETT II *online*Advancedmore than 5 spotsAlexander GalitskiSaal 1
- 11:35 ● 75 MinBALLETT BASICS *online*All levelsmore than 5 spotsNina BilicSaal 2
- 11:35 ● 75 MinBALLETT BASICSBeginnermore than 5 spotsNina BilicSaal 2
- 12:50 ● 75 MinCONTEMPORARY JAZZ IICancelled
- 13:15 ● 70 MinJAZZ I-IICancelled
- 14:30 ● 60 MinBODY PUMPAll levelsmore than 5 spotsChristopher SweeneySaal 2
- 14:45 ● 75 MinAerial Regular mit Nana **3 free spotsNana Höving
- 16:30 ● 90 MinRestorative Aerial Yoga mit Nana **sold outNana Höving
- 16:35 ● 75 MinMODERN IIntermediatemore than 5 spotsMathias SchwarzSaal 2
- 18:15 ● 75 MinLYRICAL JAZZ I-IIIntermediatemore than 5 spotsMathias SchwarzSaal 1
Sa., 30/03
- 09:30 ● 75 MinHATHA VINYASA YOGA MEDIUM *online*All levelsmore than 5 spotsMimi RockSaal 2
- 09:30 ● 75 MinHATHA VINYASA YOGA MEDIUMIntermediatemore than 5 spotsMimi RockSaal 2
- 09:45 ● 60 MinBARRE FITNESS *online*All levelsmore than 5 spotsLara MaurermeierSaal 1
- 09:45 ● 60 MinBARRE FITNESSAll levelsmore than 5 spotsLara MaurermeierSaal 1
- 11:00 ● 60 MinPILOXING KNOCK OUT *online*All levelsmore than 5 spotsAnissa KießlingSaal 1
- 11:00 ● 60 MinPILOXING KNOCK OUTAll levelsmore than 5 spotsAnissa KießlingSaal 1
- 11:00 ● 60 MinPILATESAll levelsmore than 5 spotsLara MaurermeierSaal 2
- 11:00 ● 60 MinPILATES *online*All levelsmore than 5 spotsLara MaurermeierSaal 2
- 12:10 ● 45 MinMOBILITY & STRETCHAll levelsmore than 5 spotsAnissa KießlingSaal 1
- 12:10 ● 45 MinMOBILITY & STRETCH *online*All levelsmore than 5 spotsAnissa KießlingSaal 1
- 12:10 ● 60 MinPILATESAll levelsmore than 5 spotsLisa ZeitterSaal 2
- 12:10 ● 60 MinPILATES *online*All levelsmore than 5 spotsLisa ZeitterSaal 2
- 13:05 ● 75 MinBALLETT BASICSBeginnermore than 5 spotsNina BilicSaal 1
- 13:05 ● 75 MinBALLETT BASIC *online*All levelsmore than 5 spotsNina BilicSaal 1
- 14:30 ● 75 MinBALLETT I-IIIntermediatemore than 5 spotsNina BilicSaal 1
- 14:30 ● 75 MinBALLETT I-II *online*Intermediatemore than 5 spotsNina BilicSaal 1
- 15:45 ● 75 MinLYRICAL JAZZ IIIntermediatemore than 5 spotsGiovanni CorradoSaal 2
- 16:00 ● 60 MinTONE & STRETCH *online*All levelsmore than 5 spotsNina BilicSaal 1
- 16:00 ● 60 MinTONE & STRETCHAll levelsmore than 5 spotsNina BilicSaal 1
- 17:10 ● 75 MinBASIC TECHNICAL JAZZ *online*Beginnermore than 5 spotsCarolin AmoateySaal 2
- 17:10 ● 75 MinBASIC TECHNICAL JAZZBeginnermore than 5 spotsCarolin AmoateySaal 2
- 17:15 ● 60 MinYOGA FLOW BASICSBeginnermore than 5 spotsTherese Thonfors
- 17:15 ● 60 MinYOGA FLOW BASIC *online*All levelsmore than 5 spotsTherese ThonforsSaal 1
- 18:30 ● 75 MinHIP HOP I-IIAll levelsmore than 5 spotsAaron AmoateySaal 1
- 18:30 ● 75 MinHIP HOP I-II *online*All levelsmore than 5 spotsAaron AmoateySaal 1
Su., 31/03
* All prices including VAT